Ethernet Fiber Converters

5 Items

Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List
  1. RJ45 (100Base-TX)  | Fiber-SC (100Base-FX) | Converter multimode
    RJ45 (100Base-TX) | Fiber-SC (100Base-FX) | Converter multimode
    Part #: 82G2-212TD
    $169.94
  2. Ethernet to Multimode Fiber Optic Converter | RJ45 to Fiber-ST
    Ethernet to Multimode Fiber Optic Converter | RJ45 to Fiber-ST
    Part #: 82G2-212TU
    $172.44
  3. 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-Mode Fiber Converter | SC
    10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX Single-Mode Fiber Converter | SC
    Part #: 82G2-213TD
    $197.44
  4. 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX | Multi-Mode Fiber Converter | SC
    10/100/1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-SX | Multi-Mode Fiber Converter | SC
    Part #: 82G2-312TD
    $264.94
  5. 100TX to 100FX-SC | MM Converter | Power Supply
    100TX to 100FX-SC | MM Converter | Power Supply
    Part #: 82G2-412TD
    $512.44