Networking & LAN

Networking cables are the conduits carrying data to and from devices and machines, offering reliable transfer rates and low signal loss regardless of distance. When it comes to connecting your networking equipment with cables, you'll want to make sure your lines are built to last with weather and abrasion resistant components.

Connectivity Center makes performance-grade, warranty-backed RJ45 adapters and couplers, RJ12/11/10 phone cables, fiber optic cable, patch cable, and more, to help you build a permanent, long-lasting wiring configuration in your home or business.

We have plenty of grade-A fiber optic cable options for those looking for reliability and performance. Compatible with all standard fiber optic equipment and connectors, these cables are totally immune to electrical and electromagnetic interference.

For serious savings on networking cables, explore our range of bulk cables. Get lengths of Cat6, Cat7 and Cat5e cables that can be trimmed to your required distance.

12 Items

Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List
  1. Network Cable - Crossover CAT5e FTP Cable, Grey, 1m
    Network Cable - Crossover CAT5e FTP Cable, Grey, 1m
    Part #: 44302
    $4.00
  2. 1m CAT6 UTP Network Cable, Blue
    1m CAT6 UTP Network Cable, Blue
    Part #: 44833
    $6.25
  3. 1m Crosss Over CAT6 S/FTP Network Cable, Gray/Red
    1m Crosss Over CAT6 S/FTP Network Cable, Gray/Red
    Part #: 45102
    $11.00
  4. 1m CAT6 FTP LS0H Network Cable, Grey
    1m CAT6 FTP LS0H Network Cable, Grey
    Part #: 45322
    $5.50
  5. 1m CAT6 UTP Snagless Network Cable, Grey
    1m CAT6 UTP Snagless Network Cable, Grey
    Part #: 45772
    $6.25
  6. 1m CAT6 UTP Snagless Network Cable, Blue
    1m CAT6 UTP Snagless Network Cable, Blue
    Part #: 45787
    $6.25
  7. 1m CAT5e Gigabit FTP Snagless Network Cable, Black
    1m CAT5e Gigabit FTP Snagless Network Cable, Black
    Part #: 45926
    $7.50
  8. 1m CAT5e UTP Snagless Network Cable, Grey
    1m CAT5e UTP Snagless Network Cable, Grey
    Part #: 45962
    $3.50
  9. 1m ST to SC OM2 Duplex fiber Optic 50/125μm Cable
    1m ST to SC OM2 Duplex fiber Optic 50/125μm Cable
    Part #: 46040
    $21.60
  10. 1m MTRJ to SC OM2 Duplex fiber Optic 50/125μm Cable
    1m MTRJ to SC OM2 Duplex fiber Optic 50/125μm Cable
    Part #: 46160
    $24.25
  11. 1m CAT6 S/FTP Snagless PiMF LSOH Network Cable, Grey
    1m CAT6 S/FTP Snagless PiMF LSOH Network Cable, Grey
    Part #: 46922
    $14.00
  12. Cat.5e F/UTP Cable, grey, 1m
    Cat.5e F/UTP Cable, grey, 1m
    Part #: 48212
    $7.50